Wrocław

Wrocław Spatial Information System

Zmień język

Local Plans

Mapa studium

Go to Local Plans map

The map presents current boundaries of the plans, their drawings and regulations.

Read more about the map »

Plan drawings are valid as of time of their publishing. They do not include any changes made after aforementioned period.You can find current boudaries of the plans on our Local Plans map.

Individual inquiries about the plans are best send to Architecture and Building Division.

Plans in the process of adoption: 0

Currently there are no plans of this category

Applicable plans 413

sorting:
Plan no. Title Resolution no.
603 Włościańska XLI/923/17
610 Borowska - park wodny XLI/924/17
608 Chłopska XXXVIII/875/17
604 Racławicka, Jastrzębia, Wolbromska XXXVIII/874/17
597 Szewska, Fredry, pl. Uniwersytecki XXXVII/806/17
605 Kwiatkowskiego, odcinek północny XXXVI/773/17
565 Plac Dominikański, Poczta Główna XXXIV/708/16
415 Grabiszyńska, Mosiężna XXXIV/711/16
593 Fieldorfa XXXIV/709/16
596 Drukarska, Sztabowa XXXIV/710/16
584 Jerzmanowska, Osiniecka XXXII/687/16
592 Turkusowa i Nefrytowa XXXII/689/16
590 Dąbrowskiego XXXII/688/16
551 Kolejowa, Tęczowa, Prosta XXXI/647/16
579 Tymiankowa, Waniliowa XXXI/648/16
491 Tramwajowa, Kosiby XXXI/649/16
540 Tyniecka, Kwiatkowskiego XXX/615/16
569 Wiejska, Jordanowska, Dzierżonia XXVIII/579/16
398 Sołtysowicka, Poprzeczna XXVIII/581/16
522 Sopocka, Gdańska, Nowowiejska XXVIII/580/16
573 Wielka, rondo Havla XXVI/551/16
561 Poświęcka, Krzyżanowicka XXIV/531/16
541 Braniborska, Nabycińska XXIII/506/16
585 Chełmońskiego XXIII/507/16
559 Księcia Witolda, Zyndrama z Maszkowic XXII/485/16
587 Polarna XXII/486/16
586 Deszczowa XXII/484/16
554 Grodzka, Szewska, Fredry XIX/381/15
562 Strzegomska, Jaworska XVIII/360/15
572 Borowska, odcinek południowy XVIII/357/15
575 Zwycięska 8a XVIII/359/15
577 Stabłowice AM-11 działka 266/2 i 276/11 XVIII/356/15
557 Skwierzyńska, Jęczmienna XVIII/358/15
525 Grabiszyńska, Inżynierska XVIII/362/15
552 Redycka, Lekcyjna XVIII/361/15
574 Dolina Bystrzycy, Jeleniogórska, odcinek północny XVII/313/15
523 Jahna, Wąsowicza, Bąka XVII/314/15
580 Trawowa, linia kolejowa XVII/315/15
500 Karmelkowa, Giełdowa XIII/251/15
570 Na Niskich Łąkach, Żabia Ścieżka XIII/252/15
567 Skibińskiego, Krakowska XIII/250/15
427 Rogowska, Żernicka XIII/249/15
513 Mickiewicza 40 XIII/253/15
568 Łącznik Pawłowicki – Przedwiośnie X/188/15
558 Dębowa, Ślężna X/189/15
393 Kuźniki Kolejowe X/190/15
539 Giełdowa, Kwiatkowskiego X/191/15
560 Chłopska IX/168/15
466 Psie Pole – Żmudzka, Nowogródzka VIII/136/15
555 Gałowska 12 VIII/135/15
556 Wojanowska VII/85/15
542 Świniary AM-23 część działki nr 3 VI/54/15
478 Księże Małe i Wielkie, część północna VI/55/15
488 Parkowa, Bartla LXIV/1661/14
553 Tarnogajska, Klimasa LXIV/1663/14
548 Karmelkowa, Kupiecka LXIV/1658/14
531 Chełmońskiego, Kossaka LXIV/1660/14
537 most Pomorski, Księcia Witolda LXIV/1662/14
514 Żelazna, Pereca, Grabiszyńska LXIV/1659/14
550 Litewska, Szewczenki LXIV/1665/14
499 Działdowska, Tczewska LXIV/1664/14
510 Świeradowska, Bardzka, Strońska LXII/1600/14
546 Koszykarska, Pilczycka LXII/1603/14
495 Łowiecka, Flisacka LXII/1601/14
547 Poprzeczna, Kanonierska LXII/1605/14
529 Świdnicka, Podwale, Czysta LXII/1604/14
509 Borowska, Działkowa LXII/1602/14
471 Strzegomska, Szwedzka, Hiszpańska LXI/1564/14
474 Kominiarska, Jubilerska, Sułowska, AOW LXI/1566/14
517 Trójkątna LXI/1565/14
502 Dokerska, Pilczycka LXI/1563/14
530 Lechitów LXI/1562/14
448 Główna, Stabłowicka, Towarowa LX/1525/14
498 Mydlana, Swojczycka, Kanał Nawigacyjny LVIII/1497/14
456 Komandorska, Sanocka, Ślężna LVIII/1493/14
511 Jasińskiego, Włodkowica LVIII/1496/14
526 Żernicka, Jerzmanowska LVIII/1495/14
503 Kozanowska, Pilczycka LVIII/1494/14
520 Kosmonautów, szpital LVI/1467/14
496 Bardzka, Buforowa LII/1315/13
479 Księże Małe i Wielkie, część południowa LII/1316/13
481 Armii Krajowej, Borowska L/1276/13
494 Robotnicza, Góralska L/1275/13
489 Gądów Mały – Bajana, Horbaczewskiego L/1273/13
506 Sucha, Dyrekcyjna L/1274/13
426 Na Niskich Łąkach, Okólna XLIX/1225/13
507 Tęczowa, Zdrowa XLVIII/1188/13
306 Psie Pole Przemysłowe, część wschodnia XLVII/1150/13
490 plac Katedralny, św. Józefa XLVII/1151/13
339 Kępa Mieszczańska, część północna XLVI/1105/13
460 Mickiewicza, Paderewskiego XLVI/1106/13
461 Kasztanowa, Dębowa, Ślężna, Januszowicka XLIV/1072/13
419 Dolina Widawy – Kłokoczyce XLIV/1073/13
379 Koreańska, Woskowa, al. Róż XLII/1044/13
425 Czekoladowa, Kwiatkowskiego XLII/1045/13
477 Księże Małe i Wielkie, część zachodnia XLII/1046/13
467 Jordanowska, Harcerska XL/953/13
396 Obwodnica Śródm., Irysowa XXXVIII/910/13
362 Drobnera, Sienkiewicza XXXVII/855/13
312 Kwidzyńska XXXVI/823/12
436 Park Tysiąclecia, ul. Domasławska XXXVI/826/12
433 synagoga Pod Białym Bocianem XXXVI/828/12
421 Dolina Widawy – Polanowice XXXVI/824/12
392 Kuźniki w Dolinie Ślęzy XXXVI/825/12
402 Muchobór Wielki Kameralny XXXVI/829/12
462 Biskupia XXXVI/830/12
452 Zwycięska, Ołtaszyńska i Agrestowa XXXVI/827/12
468 Kościuszki, Dąbrowskiego XXXV/771/12
407 Reymonta XXXV/772/12
457 Awicenny, Końcowa XXXV/773/12
455 Pawłowice – Daliowa XXXII/738/12
459 Średzka, Lutyńska, Trzmielowicka XXXI/700/12
476 Trasa Targowa, odcinek północny XXXI/703/12
449 Żerniki, część południowa XXXI/701/12
458 Krakowska, część płn.-zach. XXXI/702/12
418 Kurkowa, pl. Strzelecki XXVIII/625/12
453 Armii Krajowej, Ziębicka, Laskowa, Bardzka XXVI/603/12
365 Odra, Oława XXV/566/12
441 osiedle Pilczyce, część zachodnia XXV/568/12
470 Drobnera, Bulwar Słoneczny XXV/567/12
473 Ubocze XXII/499/12
454 Pawłowice – Przebiśniegowa XXI/457/12
405 Odra – Różanka XIX/398/11
400 Kielecka, Kamiennogórska XIX/397/11
442 osiedle Pustki, część zachodnia XVIII/368/11
432 Stoczniowa XVIII/370/11
451 Powstańców Śląskich, Krzycka, Racławicka XVIII/371/11
464 Strachowice AM 15 działka 1/95 XVIII/366/11
378 Centralna, Polna, Chińska XVIII/369/11
422 Dolina Widawy – Zgorzelisko XVIII/367/11
319 Strachocin-Wojnów, część południowa XVII/330/11
463 Śląska, Królewiecka XVII/331/11
397 Strzegomska XVI/285/11
443 Żmigrodzka, część północna XVI/286/11
450 Hallera, o. Beyzyma XVI/284/11
375 Legnicka, część zachodnia XIII/253/11
440 Obornicka, Paprotna XIII/252/11
316 Muchobór Wielki Wypoczynkowy X/219/11
417 Kosmonautów, Królewiecka IX/177/11
350 Bystrzycka VIII/143/11
445 Beskidzka VIII/140/11
439 Borowska, Kamienna VIII/141/11
438 Dubois, Kurkowa VIII/142/11
395 most Szczytnicki VIII/144/11
386 Janickiego, Bernardyńska VI/77/11
416 Mokronoska, Cesarzowicka VI/76/11
388 Odra – Pilczyce V/46/11
430 Szpitalna V/49/11
437 Piławska, Strońska V/48/11
399 Odra – Kowale V/47/11
376 Widłakowa LVI/1725/10
394 Swojczyce Południe LVI/1727/10
359 Podwale, Świdnicka, Kościuszki LVI/1726/10
424 Pełczyńska, Kominiarska, Kminkowa LVI/1722/10
406 Osobowicka, Zawalna LVI/1724/10
414 Obwodnica Śródmiejska, ul. Poświęcka LVI/1723/10
413 Nowe Poświętne, Kamieńskiego Szpital LVI/1721/10
387 Mosty Jagiellońskie LVI/1720/10
435 Perkusyjna LV/1696/10
296 Plac Wolności, część B LIV/1608/10
429 Pułaskiego LIV/1606/10
423 Jutrzenki, Wysłoucha LIV/1607/10
357 Swobodna, Komandorska LIII/1521/10
409 Włodkowica LIII/1520/10
370 Piłsudskiego, Zielińskiego, Lelewela LI/1495/10
401 Kasprowicza, Zawalna LI/1496/10
383 Drobnera, wyspy XLVII/1419/10
346 Jedności Narodowej, Drobnera XLVII/1420/10
289 Jagodno-Wojszyce XLVI/1406/10
331 Ślężna XLVI/1404/10
372 Plac Społeczny XLV/1366/10
326 Jerzmanowo-Jarnołtów, część północna XLV/1369/10
300 Kazimierza Wielkiego, Podwale, Bożego Ciała, Widok (D1) XLV/1370/10
333 Park Grabiszyński XLIII/1339/09
391 Odra – Pracze Odrzańskie XLIII/1338/09
390 Odra – Maślice XLIII/1337/09
389 Odra – Kozanów XLIII/1336/09
363 Ogród Zoologiczny XLII/1309/09
314 Muchobór Wielki Przemysłowy 1 XLII/1310/09
338 Oś Inkubacji, Strachowicka XLI/1284/09
385 pl. Nowy Targ XLI/1283/09
371 Kminkowa XLI/1282/09
313 Kowale Komercyjne XL/1263/09
403 Pawia XL/1264/09
299 Klecina i Klin Kleciński XXXVIII/1227/09
275 Strachowice XXXVIII/1225/09
329 Psie Pole Małomiasteczkowe XXXVIII/1226/09
380 Oś Karłowicka XXXVIII/1224/09
344 węzeł Osi Inkubacji i Alei Stabłowickiej XXXVII/1196/09
408 Dubois XXXVII/1197/09
311 Kamieńskiego XXXV/1168/09
384 nowy port lotniczy XXXV/1171/09
307 Pilczycka, Maślicka XXXV/1169/09
332 Ślężna, Spiska XXXV/1170/09
325 Strachowice-Rdestowa, część północna XXXIV/1148/09
320 pl. Słowiański XXXIV/1149/09
328 Port Popowice XXXIII/1131/09
381 Lotnicza, Pilczycka XXXI/1065/09
337 Nyska XXIX/1006/08
342 Mokronoska, Klin Kleciński XXIX/1008/08
301 Kępa Mieszczańska XXVIII/979/08
205 Arsenał, św. Mikołaja XXVIII/978/08
368 Duńska XXVI/943/08
292 Na Grobli, część południowa XXV/918/08
341 Ruska, św. Mikołaja XXV/917/08
360 Kampus Pracze Odrzańskie XXV/915/08
243 Krakowska Przemysłowa XXV/916/08
288 Jagodno I, część południowa XXIV/881/08
349 Popowice Centrum, Gądów Centrum XXIV/883/08
354 Skarbowców, Krzycka XXIV/880/08
343 Jerzmanowo Przemysł., część wschodnia XXIV/885/08
317 Grabiszynek Południe XXIV/884/08
330 Oporów, Mokronoska XXIV/882/08
345 Klin Ratyński XXIV/886/08
351 Trasa Targowa, Graniczna XXIV/887/08
361 Wróblewskiego, Mickiewicza XXIII/736/08
202 Oławskie Przedmieście, część C XXIII/738/08
308 Trasa Krakowska XXIII/737/08
324 Wojszyce, część płd-zach XXIII/734/08
279 Aleja Batorego, Klin Pustecki i Las Ratyński XXII/712/08
336 rejon skrzyż.: Obwodnica Śródm., Żmigrodzka XXII/714/08
214 trasa łącząca Obwodnicę Śródmiejską z Wielką Wyspą XXII/713/08
278 Zielińskiego, Swobodna, Powstańców Śl., Nasypowa XXI/694/08
281 Lotnicza, Metalowców XXI/695/08
348 Drzewieckiego, Bajana XX/577/08
356 Łącznik Pawłowicki-Jeziorowa XX/578/08
287 Jagodno I, część północna XIX/541/08
358 Owsiana, Stysia XIX/543/08
347 Sołtysowicka, Redycka, Lekcyjna XIX/542/08
263 Las Mokrzański XVIII/516/08
297 Wojszyce XVIII/517/08
352 Wrocławski Park Technologiczny, Mokronoska XVIII/515/08
198 Krzyki I, część zachodnia XVI/474/07
246 Park Wschodni, część północna XVI/476/07
318 Gorlicka XVI/473/07
334 Pułtuska XVI/475/07
145 Kazimierska XV/450/07
340 Kępa Mieszczańska, część płn.-zach. XIV/336/07
286 Traugutta XIV/337/07
235 Krzyki I, część południowa XIV/339/07
310 Obornicka XIV/338/07
219 Krzyki Północ XIII/308/07
321 Browar Piastowski XIII/309/07
284 Jutrzenki XII/264/07
304 Klecina Przemysłowa XII/265/07
290 Jagodno II XII/263/07
248 Klin Jerzmanowski XII/267/07
295 Plac Wolności, część A XII/268/07
215 Obwodnica Śródm., Kamieńskiego-Sobieskiego XII/266/07
262 Złotniki Przemysłowe, część zachodnia XI/233/07
226 Wzgórze Mikołajskie XI/232/07
255 Grabiszyn Północny Przemysłowy X/210/07
302 Janówek Komunalny, wały przeciwpow. X/211/07
203 Oławskie Przedmieście, część D X/209/07
305 Centrum-Traugutta IX/188/07
236 Maślice Małe IX/189/07
270 Zakrzów-Wilanowska VIII/160/07
207 Muchobór Mały Komercyjny VIII/162/07
283 Teatr Muzyczny Capitol VIII/161/07
142 Dąbie VI/121/07
123 Plac 1 Maja IV/48/07
298 Otyńska, Strzegomska III/27/06
282 Łącznik Pawłowicki, Białych Goździków LVII/3377/06
271 Hubska, Boczna LVI/3354/06
114 Opatowice LV/3292/06
273 nowy port lotniczy LV/3294/06
217 Trasa Czeska LV/3293/06
274 łącznik lotniskowy, odcinek zach. LV/3295/06
115 Las Osobowicki, Pola Irygacyjne LIV/3243/06
265 Żwirowa LIV/3245/06
264 Złotnicka LIV/3246/06
259 Kamiennogórska LIV/3254/06
269 Klin Ratyński II LIV/3248/06
239 Złotniki, część północna LIV/3244/06
272 Plac Bema (część A), zmiana planu (193) LII/3184/06
159 Śródmieście LI/3167/06
187 Rogowska LI/3168/06
268 Zach. Śródm. Przemysł. (część A), zmiana planu (208) LI/3166/06
139 Stadion Olimpijski L/3130/06
241 Stabłowice Stare I, III XLIX/3118/06
240 Stabłowice Północne XLIX/3117/06
152 wał Kozanowski XLVIII/3073/06
242 Stabłowice Stare II XLVIII/3072/06
68 Żerniki C (część B) XLVII/3029/06
232 Krotoszyńska XLVII/3031/06
247 Leśnica, część północna XLVII/3032/06
266 Pogodna XLVII/3030/06
92 Rynek, Plac Solny (część B) XLVI/3011/06
260 Zakrzów, część zachodnia XLVI/3012/06
261 Psie Pole Przemysł., część zachodnia XLVI/3013/06
167 droga wojew., Wojnów XLIV/2980/05
210 Maślice XLIV/2978/05
256 Południe I XLIV/2979/05
148 Chrzanowskiego (część B) XLIII/2946/05
227 Zdrowa, Wysoka, Tęczowa XLII/2926/05
229 Astra, Gądów Przemysł., Osiedle Kosmonautów XLII/2925/05
184 Obwodnica Śródm.-Ligota XLI/2892/05
238 Idzikowskiego, Sterowcowa XLI/2535/05
201 Gajowice, część północna XLI/2534/05
237 Klecińska, Szkocka XLI/2532/05
245 Morelowskiego, Wysłoucha, Maleczyńskich XLI/2533/05
133 Zalesie XL/2492/05
211 Polanowice XXXIX/2466/05
224 pl. Czysty XXXIX/2467/05
124 Plac Bema (część B) XXXVIII/2452/05
128 Drzymały XXXVIII/2453/05
206 św. Antoniego XXXVIII/2451/05
147 Obwodnica Śródm., Żmigrodzka-Kamieńskiego XXXVII/2427/05
216 Oś Inkubacji XXXV/2338/05
225 Wzgórze Andersa XXXIV/2317/05
234 Różanka, zmiana planu (22) XXXIV/2318/05
233 Powstańców Śl., Nasypowa, Komandorska, Swobodna XXXIII/2302/05
97 Pafawag, Strzegomska XXXII/2290/04
267 Kowale II, część wschodnia, Popiele, część A XXIX/2255/04
185 Kowale II, część zachodnia XXIX/2253/04
153 Połbina XXVIII/2214/04
258 Brochów, Bieńkowice (część C) XXVI/2149/04
253 Oporów II (część A) XXV/2105/04
74 Pomorska, Dubois, Łowiecka (część B) XXV/2103/04
117 Pracze Odrzańskie Zielone XXIV/2065/04
26 Kozanów, północna część działki nr 3/7, AM 1 XXIII/1975/04
138 Pautscha XXIII/1941/04
172 Żernicka, Strachowicka, Objazdowa, Przednia XXII/1850/04
119 Widawa, Młynówka XXII/1836/04
173 Trasa Targowa, Jerzmanowska, Osiniecka, Strachowicka XXII/1851/04
118 Klin Stabłowicki XXII/1834/04
57 Ołtaszyn, część południowa XXI/1792/04
230 Brochów, Bieńkowice (część A) XXI/1793/04
231 Pomorska, Dubois, Łowiecka (część A) XXI/1794/04
171 Lamowice Stare XX/577/04
86 Oławskie Przedmieście, część zachodnia (A) XX/578/04
140 Park Szyczytnicki, ZOO XX/1672/04
135 Szczytniki, część południowa XVIII/514/04
108 Zakrzów VIIA XVIII/516/04
120 Marszowice Malownicze I XVIII/524/04
121 Marszowice Malownicze II XVIII/525/04
168 droga wojew., Tor Wyścigów Konnych XVII/496/03
65 Partynice Południe (część B) XVII/495/03
122 Marszowice Malownicze III, część zachodnia XV/461/03
146 Plac Grunwaldzki XV/451/03
220 Rakietowa-Graniczna (część A) XV/460/03
176 Port Osobowicki Północ XIII/374/03
113 Rędzin, Pola Irygacyjne XII/255/03
150 Most Warszawski XII/256/03
208 Zachodnie Śródmieście Przemysłowe (część A) XII/250/03
189 lądowisko śmigłowców sanitarnych XII/252/03
183 osiedle Gaj XII/251/03
67 Żerniki B XI/220/03
158 Klin Oporowski, Mokronoska-Północ, Mokronoska-Zabrodzka XI/218/03
116 Marszowice Malownicze IV XI/223/03
161 Astra, część zachodnia XI/216/03
166 Gajowa I, Gajowa II XI/214/03
107 Mińska, Roślinna XI/224/03
197 Psie Pole (część A) XI/213/03
162 Marszowice Malownicze III, część południowa XI/221/03
195 Obszar Parku Technologicznego (część A) X/201/03
196 Rynek i Plac Solny (część A) X/202/03
154 Ignuta IX/179/03
194 Kępa Mieszczańska (część A) IX/180/03
64 Krzyki Południe VIII/160/03
109 Zabrodzka, Czekoladowa VIII/159/03
105 Strachocińska VII/126/03
193 Plac Bema (część A) VII/128/03
192 Chrzanowskiego (część A) VII/127/03
100 Wiwulskiego, Rzeźbiarska VI/104/03
101 Stadion Ślęzy VI/87/03
102 Zwycięska 57 V/51/03
157 Inżynierska IV/40/02
149 Teatr Muzyczny LI/1802/02
160 przepompownia ścieków sanit. Brochów LI/1805/02
180 Sztabowa (część A) LI/1800/02
181 Trawowa (część A) LI/1803/02
95 Księże Wielkie Przemysłowe LI/1801/02
112 Janówek Zielony LI/1804/02
177 Partynice Południe (część A) L/1754/02
179 Żerniki C (część A) L/1756/02
91 Uniwersytet L/1753/02
85 Oławskie Przedmieście, część północna (B) L/1757/02
127 Szwajcarska, Klecińska, Muchoborska, Duńska L/1758/02
56 Ołtaszyn, część północna XLVI/1558/02
110 Obornicka 77 XLV/1494/02
82 Pawłowice Wschodnie XXXIX/1185/01
53 Bacciarellego, Partyzantów XXXIX/1184/01
46 Klecina XXXI/950/01
81 Pawłowice Północne XXXI/951/01
90 Brodzka, Kozia XXVII/888/00
83 Osobowicka, Łużycka, Bałkańska, Słowacka XXVI/851/00
45 Północna, Kozia XXV/816/00
63 Graniczna, Mińska XXV/817/00
50 Awicenny XXV/818/00
40 Północna, Maślicka XXII/703/00
49 Janowska XXI/671/00
70 Osiniec A XIX/603/00
76 Kiełczowska, cmentarz komunalny XVII/530/00
16 Przedmieście Świdnickie XVII/529/00
51 Ostrów Tumski-Wyspy-Ogród Botaniczny XIII/442/99
37 Przybyszewskiego 106-114, Koszarowa 8 XII/437/99
43 Potokowa, Kozia, Maślicka XI/374/99
54 Ślazowa 2 VIII/277/99
31 Ołtaszyńska 72-76, 84-88 VIII/279/99
32 Czajkowskiego, Kasprowicza VIII/278/99
41 Korzeńska, Twardogórska IV/43/98
33 Czajkowskiego, Przybyszewskiego IV/41/98
28 Koszarowa 2-6, Przybyszewskiego IV/44/98
48 Kamieńskiego 188-200 LII/778/98
36 Jerzmanowska, cmentarz komunalny LII/777/98
35 Ołtaszyn – szkoła podstawowa LII/780/98
52 Wejherowska, ośrodek usługowo-handlowy LI/754/98
39 Kadłubka, Trentowskiego L/713/98
17 Złocieniowa 29, cmentarz komunalny L/714/98
20 południowo-zachodnie pasmo aktywn. gospod. XLIX/688/98
47 Parafialna XLV/621/97
14 Węzeł Bielański XXXVI/490/97

Changes of local plans: 9

The following table lists changes in local plans made using a full planning procedure.It does not include changes made through overlapping plans or other legislative procedures.

Plan no. Title
578 rejon skrzyż.: Obwodnica Śródm., Żmigrodzka – zmiana planu (336)
576 Kazimierza Wielkiego, Podwale, Bożego Ciała, Widok – zmiana planu (300)
563 nowy port lotniczy – zmiana planu (384)
521 Marszowice Malownicze III, część południowa – zmiana planu (162)
527 Oławskie Przedmieście, część zachodnia – zmiana planu (86)
544 Plac Katedralny, św. Józefa – zmiana planu (490)
508 droga wojew., Tor Wyścigów Konnych – zmiana planu (168)
485 Janickiego, Bernardyńska – zmiana planu (386)
303 Stabłowice Stare II – zmiana planu (242)

Plans under elaboration:

Obsolete plans:

session / number / year

Plan status:




Search results

Submiting inquiries for plan project:

First public announcement of a new local plan marks a beggining of a period during which citizens can submit their inquiries. The following table shows local plans for which this period is active. Every inquiry must be officially accepted or rejected. Registry of all processed inquiries can be found on Public Information Bulletin site: http://bip.um.wroc.pl/artykuly/134/wnioski-do-projektow

Plan no. Title Date of announcement Inquiries deadline
627 Fabryczna, odc. zach. Oct. 4, 2017 Oct. 31, 2017

Submitting appeals for plan project:

After initial public exposition of a plan project it is subjected to period of collecting appeals. During this time citizens can still influence final shape of a plan by submitting an appeal.: http://bip.um.wroc.pl/artykuly/133/wylozenia

Plan no. Title Time of public exposition Appeals deadline
611 Tymiankowa from Sept. 20, 2017 to Oct. 11, 2017 Oct. 25, 2017
598 Kosmonautów, Żernicka from Sept. 22, 2017 to Oct. 13, 2017 Oct. 27, 2017
472 Kosmonautów, Jeleniogóska, Starogajowa from Sept. 22, 2017 to Oct. 13, 2017 Oct. 27, 2017
615 Swojczycka, Miłoszycka, linia kolej. from Oct. 13, 2017 to Nov. 3, 2017 Nov. 17, 2017
629 dawne kino Lwów from Oct. 16, 2017 to Nov. 6, 2017 Nov. 20, 2017
620 Graniczna, węzeł A8_Wrocław Lotnisko from Oct. 16, 2017 to Nov. 6, 2017 Nov. 20, 2017
618 Swojczyce Południe – zm. planu (394) from Oct. 18, 2017 to Nov. 8, 2017 Nov. 22, 2017
518 Kosmonautów, Kamiennogórska, Małopolska from Sept. 29, 2017 to Oct. 20, 2017 Nov. 6, 2017
Applicable plans and plans under elaboration- as of Sept. 30, 2017
Plans Area [ha] Percent of city area [%] Number od plans
adopted 16704.76 57.1 413
adopted - in given year 42.15 0.1 6
applicable 16704.76 57.1 413
under elaboration 1418.78 4.8 63
under elaboration - in given year 111.51 0.4 16
under elaboration - exluding areas with pre existing plans 925.71 3.2 -
adopted and under elaboration 17630.47 60.2 476
obsolete and under elaboration 1418.78 4.8 63

Download a map of local plans valid as of Sept. 30, 2017

What is a local plan?
Local plan is a legislative bill signed by local authorities. It regulates terms on which investors can develop land. It doesn't impose any timetables nor does it guarantee any future investments.
What is the difference between a Local Plan and Spatial Development Study?
Local plans in Wrocław are only created for small parts of the city, whereas Spatial Development Study is a comprehensive, city-wide document.In contrast to a Local Plan, Study is not a bill of local law. It is only a guideline which local plans are obligated to follow.